Today's Events

  1 x 2
03:05 Sport_raquet Chung, Hyeon - Udomchoke, D 1.30   3.02
03:05 Sport_raquet Nishioka, Y - Wang, C 1.33   2.87
03:05 Sport_raquet Soeda, G - Jung, J 1.26   3.30
03:05 Sport_raquet Thompson, J - Li, Z 1.36   2.74
03:10 Sport_baseball Los Angeles Dodgers - Washington Nationals 1.51   2.58
03:10 Sport_baseball San Diego Padres - Arizona Diamondbacks 1.93   1.88
03:30 Sport_raquet Cepelova, J - Webley-Smith, E 1.09   6.20
03:30 Sport_raquet Hozumi, E - Kichenok, N 1.95   1.76
03:30 Sport_raquet Yang, Zhaoxuan - Li, Yixuan 1.18   4.30
03:30 Sport_raquet Yuan, Y - Linette, M 11.10   1.01
03:40 Sport_raquet Fujiwara, Rika - Okadaue, Chiaki 1.27   3.03
03:40 Sport_raquet Namigata, Junri - Tanasugarin, Tamarine 1.76   1.81
03:40 Sport_raquet Tanaka, Yuuki - Inoue, Miyabi 2.02   1.60
03:40 Sport_raquet Yamasoto, Aki - Wongteanchai, Varatchaya 4.67   1.10
04:00 Sport_8ball Bingham, Stuart - Asif, Muhammed 1.05   7.68
04:00 Sport_raquet Chen, T - Bhambri, Y 2.44   1.45
04:00 Sport_8ball Davis, Mark - Chuan Leong, Rory Thor 1.07   6.84
04:00 Sport_8ball Galal, Ahmed - Thirapongpaiboon, Thanawat 3.60   1.25
04:00 Sport_8ball Hawkins, Barry - Ehsan, Haydari Nazhad 1.11   5.60
04:00 Sport_8ball Higgins, John - Yousfi, Chaouki 1.03   9.33
04:00 Sport_raquet Kibi, Y - Singh, S 3.20   1.27
04:00 Sport_raquet Millman, J - Zhang, Z 2.59   1.40
04:00 Sport_8ball Murphy, Shaun - Sarkhosh, Amir 1.15   4.84
04:00 Sport_8ball Stevens, Matthew - Donohoe, Steven 1.04   8.51
04:00 Sport_raquet Vanni, L - Statham, J 1.50   2.31
04:30 Sport_raquet Friedsam, A-L - Martic, P 1.52   2.37
04:30 Sport_raquet Ozaki, R - Chan, C-W 1.27   3.42
04:30 Sport_raquet Zhang, L - Kozlova, K 2.42   1.50
05:00 Sport_raquet Ito, Y - Devvarman, S 3.70   1.21
05:00 Sport_raquet Kichenok, L - Eguchi, M 2.30   1.55
05:00 Sport_raquet Niki, T - Takeuchi, K 1.56   2.18
05:00 Sport_raquet Yang, T-H - Edmund, K 2.70   1.37
05:10 Sport_raquet Eric, Doroteja - Ninomiya, Makoto 1.21   3.44
05:10 Sport_raquet Takayama, Chihiro - Luangnam, Nudnida 4.03   1.15
05:10 Sport_raquet Tanaka, Mari - Miyahara, Mihoki 1.02   7.14
05:10 Sport_raquet Ushijima, Risa - Adamczak, Monique 3.24   1.23
06:00 Sport_raquet Duan, Y-Y - Liu, F 1.36   2.90
06:30 Sport_8ball Allen, Gareth - Poomjaeng, Dechawat 3.63   1.24
06:30 Sport_8ball Borg, Alex - Chawla, Kamal 1.64   2.12
06:30 Sport_8ball Dale, Dominic - Judge, Ben 1.23   3.73
06:30 Sport_8ball Day, Ryan - Bukshaisha, Mohsen 1.16   4.59
06:30 Sport_8ball Holt, Michael - Vafaei, Hossein 1.48   2.47
06:30 Sport_8ball Milkins, Robert - Arora, Shivam 1.22   3.83
06:30 Sport_8ball Perry, Joe - Filipiak, Kacper 1.16   4.58
06:30 Sport_8ball Williams, Mark - Lertsattayatthorn, Kritsanut 1.14   4.86
06:40 Sport_raquet HAN N-L / Yoo M - LEE Y-H / Miyazaki Y 1.36   2.59
06:40 Sport_raquet HAN X / Zhang K-L - Koshino Y / Mori Y 1.19   3.55
07:00 Sport_basketball CSB Blazers - SSC-R Stags 1.60   2.20
07:30 Sport_other Kriston D. - Kleprlik J. 3.20   1.30
08:00 Sport_soccer Yong-in FC - Daejeon HNP 4.00 3.50 1.72
08:15 Sport_other Kojic F. - Dorocinski J. 1.10   6.00
08:35 Sport_rugby Manawatu - BAY of Plenty 1.34 22.03 3.24
08:45 Sport_other Lei K. - Lebesson E. 2.55   1.45
09:00 Sport_8ball Clarke, Rhys Jamie - Yousfi, Chaouki 1.25   3.55
09:00 Sport_8ball Doherty, Ken - Chuan Leong, Rory Thor 1.17   4.45
09:00 Sport_basketball EAC Generals - CSJL Knights 2.20   1.60
09:00 Sport_raquet Machado, R - Mertl, J 1.43   2.50
09:00 Sport_8ball Maguire, Stephen - Thirapongpaiboon, Thanawat 1.22   3.82
09:00 Sport_raquet Marcora, R - Riba, P 3.02   1.30
09:00 Sport_soccer Myanmar - Palestine 3.40 3.40 1.90
09:00 Sport_8ball Ploner, Andreas - Asif, Muhammed 1.45   2.57
09:00 Sport_raquet Reuter, Y - Torroni, G 1.26   3.30
09:00 Sport_8ball Ruberg, Shachar - Un-Nooh, Thepchaiya 3.26   1.29
09:00 Sport_8ball White, Jimmy - Ehsan, Haydari Nazhad 1.27   3.44
09:00 Sport_8ball White, Michael - Hung, Chuang Ming 1.12   5.28
09:30 Sport_other Kleprlik J. - Sitak A 1.05   8.50
09:45 Sport_soccer Pdrm - Sime Darby 2.10 3.50 2.80
10:00 Sport_raquet Betov, S - Guez, D 3.60   1.22
10:00 Sport_raquet Eysseric, J - Karatsev, A 1.73   1.92
10:00 Sport_baseball Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Orix Buffaloes 2.00   1.70
10:00 Sport_raquet Galovic, V - Delic, M 2.56   1.41
10:00 Sport_baseball Hanshin Tigers - Yokohama Dena Baystars 1.60   2.15
10:00 Sport_baseball Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 1.52   2.32
10:00 Sport_raquet Lammer, M - Gicquel, M 2.66   1.38
10:00 Sport_raquet Montanes, A - Fucsovics, M 1.53   2.24
10:00 Sport_baseball Saitama Seibu Lions - Chiba Lotte Marines 1.76   1.92
10:00 Sport_baseball Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Chunichi Dragons 1.77   1.90
10:00 Sport_baseball Yomiuri Giants - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 1.99   1.70
10:15 Sport_other Kriston D. - Dorocinski J. 1.30   3.20
10:30 Sport_soccer Police FC - Kalighat M.s. 1.80 3.30 3.75
10:45 Sport_other Kojic F. - Lebesson E. 3.20   1.30
11:00 Sport_raquet Burquier, G - De Schepper, K 2.47   1.44
11:00 Sport_soccer Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale 3.00 3.30 2.05
11:00 Sport_soccer Changwon City - Gangneung City 3.25 3.30 1.95
11:00 Sport_raquet Copil, M - Krstin, P 1.45   2.44
11:00 Sport_raquet Crepaldi, E - Stakhovsky, S 5.20   1.10
11:00 Sport_soccer Daejeon Korail - Gimhae City 1.28 4.75 7.50
11:00 Sport_raquet Granollers, G - Androic, T 2.92   1.32
11:00 Sport_raquet Haider-Maurer, A - Lopez-Perez, E 1.17   4.10
11:00 Sport_raquet Koolhof, W - Sijsling, I 3.30   1.25
11:00 Sport_raquet Middelkoop, M - Podlipnik-Castillo, H 1.98   1.68
11:00 Sport_soccer Mokpo City - Cheonan City 2.20 3.15 2.90
11:00 Sport_soccer Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds 2.95 3.15 2.15
11:00 Sport_raquet Shcherba, V - Chazal, M 4.80   1.12
11:00 Sport_soccer Ulsan Mipo Dockyard - Busan Trans Corp 1.80 3.40 3.75
11:00 Sport_soccer Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka 2.75 3.35 2.20
11:00 Sport_raquet Westerhof, B - Cervantes, I 3.08   1.29
11:30 Sport_soccer Capalaba Bulldogs - Ipswich Knights 2.30 4.00 2.30
11:30 Sport_8ball Chawla, Kamal - Wattana, James 2.03   1.70
11:30 Sport_8ball Davis, Mark - Dale, Dominic 1.59   2.22
11:30 Sport_8ball Dott, Graeme - Allen, Gareth 1.11   5.48
11:30 Sport_raquet Dzumhur, D - Kovalik, J 2.02   1.65
11:30 Sport_8ball Hawkins, Barry - Bukshaisha, Mohsen 1.17   4.42
11:30 Sport_8ball Higgins, John - Williams, Mark 1.65   2.11
11:30 Sport_other Lei K. - Huzjak J. 1.40   2.75
11:30 Sport_soccer Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons 3.35 3.60 1.80
11:30 Sport_8ball Murphy, Shaun - Milkins, Robert 1.51   2.38
11:30 Sport_raquet Ramos, A - Virgili, Adelchi 1.12   4.80
11:30 Sport_soccer Salgaocar Sports Club - Laxmi Prasad 1.47 4.00 5.25
11:30 Sport_soccer Suwon Bluewings - Busan I'Park 1.70 3.40 4.60
11:30 Sport_8ball WEN Bo, Liang - Galal, Ahmed 1.09   6.03
11:30 Sport_soccer Yokohama Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol 2.10 3.20 3.00
12:00 Sport_voleyball Best finishing position (Head to Head)      
12:00 Sport_voleyball Best finishing position (Head to Head)      
12:00 Sport_voleyball Confederation to Win      
12:00 Sport_raquet Dima, D - Pospisil, J 3.50   1.23
12:00 Sport_raquet Donskoy, E - Gerasimov, E 1.50   2.31
12:00 Sport_voleyball First time winner (Excluding the Victories USSR, GDR)      
12:00 Sport_voleyball Group Winner      
12:00 Sport_voleyball Group Winner      
12:00 Sport_raquet Hanescu, V - De Greef, A 1.39   2.63
12:00 Sport_raquet Molchanov, D - Klec, I 1.26   3.30
12:00 Sport_voleyball Name The Finalists      
12:00 Sport_soccer Phillippines - Chinese Taipei University (W) 1.38 4.50 5.75
12:00 Sport_voleyball Top 3      
12:00 Sport_raquet Torebko, P - Baumann, M 1.32   2.92
12:00 Sport_raquet Veic, A - Ciorcila, P 1.10   5.20
12:00 Sport_voleyball Which group the winner will come from      
12:00 Sport_voleyball Winner      
12:00 Sport_raquet Wunner, M - Van Der Duim, A 2.09   1.61
12:10 Sport_voleyball Bulgaria - Canada 1.33   3.25
12:10 Sport_voleyball Cuba - Germany 3.33   1.31
12:30 Sport_raquet Beck, A - Gaio, F 1.29   3.08
12:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v Australia (Head to Head)      
12:30 Sport_raquet Cecchinato, M - Basilashvili, N 1.22   3.60
12:30 Sport_basketball Group B Top2 finish      
12:30 Sport_basketball Group B Winner      
12:30 Sport_basketball Group D Top2 finish      
12:30 Sport_basketball Group D Winner      
12:30 Sport_basketball Mexico - Australia 8.11   1.06
12:30 Sport_basketball Philippines - Puerto Rico 1.99   1.76
12:30 Sport_basketball Top Oceanic Team      
12:30 Sport_basketball Top3 Finish      
12:30 Sport_basketball Winner      
12:30 Sport_basketball Winner without USA      
13:00 Sport_raquet Diez, S - Huta Galung, J 3.08   1.29
13:00 Sport_basketball Indonesia Warriors - Singapore Slingers 2.08   1.66
13:00 Sport_basketball Laskar Dreya South Sumatera - Hitech Bangkok City 8.54   1.04
13:00 Sport_raquet Ungur, A - Crivoi, V 1.43   2.50
13:00 Sport_soccer Zorya Lugansk U19 - Olimpik Donetsk U19 2.30 3.50 2.50
13:30 Sport_raquet Trevisan, M - Naso, G 1.66   2.01
13:45 Sport_soccer Kedah - Perak 2.35 3.40 2.50
13:45 Sport_soccer Selangor - PBDK Terengganu T-Team 1.32 4.60 7.00
13:45 Sport_soccer Terengganu - Sarawak 1.47 3.75 5.75
14:00 Sport_8ball Bingham, Stuart - Poomjaeng, Dechawat 1.40   2.73
14:00 Sport_8ball Clarke, Rhys Jamie - Ridley, Adrian 1.70   2.04
14:00 Sport_8ball Day, Ryan - Kaettikun, Boonyarit 1.25   3.59
14:00 Sport_8ball Doherty, Ken - Yotharuck, Rathchayothin 1.35   2.96
14:00 Sport_basketball Group C Top2 finish      
14:00 Sport_basketball Group C Winner      
14:00 Sport_8ball Maguire, Stephen - Perry, Joe 1.77   1.95
14:00 Sport_hockey Metallurg Magnitogorsk - OHK Dynamo Moscow 2.02 3.76 2.78
14:00 Sport_basketball New Zealand - Ukraine 2.38   1.54
14:00 Sport_soccer Northern Ireland U19 - Iceland U19 2.25 3.40 2.75
14:00 Sport_8ball Vafaei, Hossein - Saengkham, Noppon 1.99   1.73
14:00 Sport_8ball Walden, Ricky - Stevens, Matthew 1.71   2.02
14:30 Sport_basketball Egypt - Iran 5.28   1.14
14:30 Sport_soccer Metalist Kharkiv U19 - Chornomorets Odessa U19 1.62 4.00 4.00
15:00 Sport_soccer Azerbaijan U21 - Israel U21 5.00 3.75 1.57
15:00 Sport_soccer Dynamo Kiev U19 - Volyn Lutsk U19 2.00 3.75 2.88
15:00 Sport_soccer Latvia U21 - Croatia U21 8.50 5.00 1.28
15:00 Sport_soccer Mitos Novocherkassk - FC Astrakhan 1.50 3.75 5.25
15:00 Sport_soccer Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Nosta Novotroitsk 1.36 4.20 6.75
15:00 Sport_hockey Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sibirskie Snaipery 2.02 4.32 2.54
15:00 Sport_soccer Vorskla Poltava U19 - Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk U19 2.80 3.60 2.05
15:30 Sport_hockey Almaz Cherepovets - Russkie Vityazi Chekhov 1.47 4.53 4.61
15:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Argentina v Turkey (Head to Head)      
15:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Lithuania v Argentina (Head to Head)      
15:30 Sport_hockey Dinamo ST Petersburg - Berkuty Kubani 1.51 4.86 3.95
15:30 Sport_hockey HK Chelny - Tyumenskiy Legion 2.78 4.42 1.87
15:30 Sport_hockey Irbis Kazan - Mamonty Yugry Khanty Mansiysk 2.96 4.45 1.79
15:30 Sport_raquet Starace, P - Lindell, C 1.29   3.08
15:30 Sport_basketball Top Americas Team      
15:40 Sport_voleyball Finland - South Korea 1.40   2.88
15:40 Sport_voleyball Mexico - China 7.27   1.08
16:00 Sport_soccer Avaldsnes (W) - Klepp (w) 1.40 4.50 5.50
16:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Lithuania v Brazil (Head to Head)      
16:00 Sport_soccer Chomutov - Admira (cz Rep) 2.45 3.60 2.30
16:00 Sport_soccer FC Pisek - Domazlice 2.70 3.40 2.20
16:00 Sport_soccer Gornik Walbrzych - Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2.75 3.20 2.25
16:00 Sport_raquet Granollers, M/Lopez, M - Peya, A/Soares, B 2.47   1.48
16:00 Sport_basketball Group A Top2 finish      
16:00 Sport_basketball Group A Winner      
16:00 Sport_hockey Ladja Togliatti - Omskie Yastreby 3.08 4.55 1.74
16:00 Sport_soccer Roa (w) - Kolbotn (W) 1.95 3.60 3.00
16:00 Sport_soccer Russia - Azerbaijan 1.22 5.50 13.00
16:00 Sport_soccer Slovakia U19 - Georgia U19 1.75 3.50 4.20
16:00 Sport_soccer Slovenia U21 - Andorra U21 1.03 11.00 29.00
16:00 Sport_raquet Spears, A/Gonzalez, S - Townsend, T/Young, D 1.50   2.31
16:00 Sport_soccer Ujpest - Vasas 1.26 5.25 7.50
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Argentina v France (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Argentina v Serbia (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Brazil v Argentina (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position France v Serbia (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Greece v Argentina (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v Croatia (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v France (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v Greece (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v Serbia (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Turkey v Slovenia (Head to Head)      
16:30 Sport_hockey Dinamo Shinnik Bobruysk - MHK Spartak Moskau 1.92 4.45 2.67
16:30 Sport_soccer GBK - FC Ypa 3.75 3.75 1.70
16:30 Sport_hockey Loko Yaroslavl - Kapitan Stupino 1.27 5.40 6.70
16:30 Sport_soccer Motala AIF FK - Djurgarden 13.00 7.25 1.10
16:30 Sport_soccer SKCHF Sevastopol - FK Krasnodar II 2.00 3.25 3.20
16:30 Sport_basketball Senegal - Argentina 3.90   1.23
16:30 Sport_raquet Sousa, P - Paire, B 4.70   1.13
16:30 Sport_basketball Turkey - Finland 1.46   2.58
16:30 Sport_hockey Yunost Minsk - Krasnaya Armiya 2.85 4.46 1.84
16:45 Sport_raquet Mathieu, P-H - Zverev, A 1.39   2.63
17:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Brazil v France (Head to Head)      
17:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Brazil v Greece (Head to Head)      
17:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Brazil v Serbia (Head to Head)      
17:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Lithuania v Serbia (Head to Head)      
17:00 Sport_basketball Best finishing position Serbia v Greece (Head to Head)      
17:00 Sport_soccer Denmark U21 - Russia U21 2.00 3.30