Today

02:00 Sport_basketball Phoenix Suns - San Antonio Spurs
02:00 Sport_basketball Sacramento Kings - Portland Trail Blazers
02:30 Sport_basketball Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Clippers
02:30 Sport_soccer Tijuana Salamanca - Toluca
03:30 Sport_soccer Melbourne Victory Youth - Brisbane Roar Youth
04:00 Sport_soccer Melbourne City FC Youth - AIS Youth
04:00 Sport_soccer Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu
04:00 Sport_soccer Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama
04:00 Sport_soccer Okayama - Kyoto Purple Sanga
04:00 Sport_soccer Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo
04:00 Sport_voleyball LIG Greaters - Rush & Cash Vespid
05:00 Sport_basketball Anyang Kgc - Dongbu Promy
05:00 Sport_soccer FC Gifu - Oita Trinita
05:00 Sport_soccer Toyama - Tochigi SC
05:00 Sport_soccer National Police Agency FC - Gwangju
05:00 Sport_raquet Kania, P - Linette, M
06:00 Sport_basketball KB STARS W - Winnus W
06:00 Sport_soccer Canberra United (W) - Western Sydney Wanderers (W)
06:00 Sport_soccer Sydney FC (W) - Brisbane Roar (W)
06:00 Sport_soccer Ehime Fc - V-Varen Nagasaki
06:00 Sport_soccer Beijing BaXi - Shenzhen Ruby
06:00 Sport_soccer Chengdu Blades - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
06:00 Sport_soccer Guangdong Sunray Cave - Beijing Institute
06:00 Sport_soccer Shenyang Shenbei - Tianjin SongJiang
07:00 Sport_basketball Yokohama B Corsairs - Akita Northern Happinets
07:00 Sport_basketball Seoul SK Knights - Goyang Orions
08:00 Sport_basketball Aomori Watts - Toyama Grouses
08:00 Sport_soccer CFR Timisoara (W) - CS Brazi (W)
08:30 Sport_soccer Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets
08:30 Sport_raquet Beljean, L-A - Jacq, G
08:30 Sport_raquet Rufin, G - Grinberg, T
08:30 Sport_raquet Osmakcic, M - Fallert, F
08:30 Sport_raquet Petrone, A - Ciechi, J
09:00 Sport_soccer Ordabasy - Shakhtyor Karagandy
09:00 Sport_soccer ASC Bacau - Voluntari
09:00 Sport_soccer Balotesti - Dorohoi
09:00 Sport_soccer Berceni - Arges Pitesti
09:00 Sport_soccer FC Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanta
09:00 Sport_soccer Sageata Navodari - Cf Braila
09:00 Sport_soccer Kuban (Reserves) - Spartak Moscow (Reserves)
09:00 Sport_raquet Maden, Y - Danis, M
09:00 Sport_raquet Molcan, A - Cornea, VV
09:00 Sport_raquet Sproch, D - Reissig, N
09:00 Sport_raquet Haase, R - Ward, J
09:15 Sport_soccer Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov
09:15 Sport_soccer FC Bohemians Praha - Dolni Benesov
09:30 Sport_basketball Cairns Taipans - Sydney Kings
09:30 Sport_soccer Pakistan Air Force FC - National Bank
09:30 Sport_raquet Liope, V - Ghedin, R
09:30 Sport_raquet Poullain, L - Dubail, J
09:30 Sport_raquet Androic, T - Bortolotti, M
09:30 Sport_raquet Prinoth, P - Yatsyk, Y
10:00 Sport_soccer Genoa U19 - Sampdoria U19
10:00 Sport_soccer Greuther Furth U19 - Mainz U19
10:00 Sport_soccer Avispa Fukuoka - Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00 Sport_soccer Jef United - Jubilo Iwata
10:00 Sport_soccer Roasso Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata
10:00 Sport_soccer Shonan Bellmare - The Spa Kusatsu
10:00 Sport_soccer Lok. Moscow (Reserves) - Dinamo Moscow (Reserves)
10:00 Sport_raquet Blecha, J - Veger, F
10:00 Sport_raquet Fabian, P - Mick, P
10:00 Sport_raquet Smolak, L - Vajda, P
10:00 Sport_raquet Arvidsson, S - Radwanska, U
10:00 Sport_raquet Hogenkamp, R - Dolonc, V
10:30 Sport_raquet De Schepper, J - Juneau, I
10:30 Sport_raquet Tesson, S - Sidorenko, A
10:30 Sport_raquet Ferreira Silva, F - Meis, P
10:30 Sport_raquet Krawietz, K - Sancic, A
10:30 Sport_raquet Serra, F - Berankis, R
10:45 Sport_raquet Matkowski, M/Melzer, J - Granollers, M/Lopez, M
11:00 Sport_soccer Dinamo Minsk - Bate Borisov
11:00 Sport_raquet Jelenik, L - Blasko, M
11:00 Sport_raquet Kekez, D - Staubert, P
11:00 Sport_raquet Masar, J - Miklusicak, P
11:00 Sport_raquet Marach, O/Oswald, P - Skupski, K/Skupski, N
11:00 Sport_raquet Amanmuradova, A - Barbieri, G
11:00 Sport_raquet Voracova, R - Georges, M
11:00 Sport_raquet Duan, Y-Y - Wang, Q
11:00 Sport_voleyball Sahinbey - Fenerbahce
11:30 Sport_soccer Bursaspor U21 - Sivasspor U21
11:30 Sport_soccer Genclerbirligi SK U21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U21
11:30 Sport_soccer Genclerbirligi - Istanbul Basaksehir FK
11:30 Sport_raquet Bois, M - Gueydan, Q
11:30 Sport_raquet Jomby, T - Koniusz, B
11:30 Sport_raquet Galovic, V - Kern, R
11:30 Sport_raquet Kostner, D - Licciardi, P
12:00 Sport_basketball Osmaniye Genclik - Fenerbahce SK
12:00 Sport_soccer Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98
12:00 Sport_soccer Nurnberg - St Pauli
12:00 Sport_soccer LSK Kvinner (w) - Stabaek (w)
12:00 Sport_soccer Atvidabergs ff - Malmo FF
12:00 Sport_soccer Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping
12:00 Sport_soccer Falkenbergs FF - Mjällby
12:00 Sport_soccer Gefle IF - Helsingborg
12:00 Sport_soccer IF Brommapojkarna - IF Elfsborg
12:00 Sport_soccer IFK Goteborg - Halmstad
12:00 Sport_soccer Kalmar FF - AIK Solna
12:00 Sport_soccer Orebro SK - BK Hacken
12:00 Sport_soccer Antalyaspor - Bucaspor
12:00 Sport_soccer Sanliurfaspor - Manisaspor
12:00 Sport_raquet Maksimyuk, M - Chren, E
12:00 Sport_raquet Maruscak, M - Uzhylovsky, V
12:00 Sport_raquet Salaba, L - Fasung, M
12:00 Sport_raquet Basic, M - Bemelmans, R
12:00 Sport_raquet Piter, K - Shapatava, S
12:00 Sport_voleyball Idmanocagi - Yesilyurt
12:15 Sport_soccer Wolves - Birmingham City
12:30 Sport_soccer Babelsberg 03 - Auerbach
12:30 Sport_raquet Khachanov, K - Belot, C
12:30 Sport_raquet Lescure, M - Bresson, L
12:45 Sport_soccer Newcastle United - Liverpool
13:00 Sport_basketball ITU Istanbul - ISTANBUL DSI
13:00 Sport_basketball Galatasaray Istanbul - Orduspor
13:00 Sport_soccer Chamois Niortais - Nancy
13:00 Sport_soccer Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgarter Kickers
13:00 Sport_soccer Energie Cottbus - Unterhaching
13:00 Sport_soccer Holstein Kiel - Bielefeld
13:00 Sport_soccer SV Wehen - Chemnitzer
13:00 Sport_soccer Fc Astoria Walldorf - SVN 1929 Zweibrücken
13:00 Sport_soccer Wormatia 08 Worms - Waldhof Mannheim
13:00 Sport_soccer Platanias - Pas Giannina
13:00 Sport_soccer Gyori ETO - Diosgyori BFC
13:00 Sport_soccer CSKA Moscow - FC Zenit
13:00 Sport_raquet Caro, M - Jebavy, R
13:00 Sport_raquet Przysiezny, M - Bolelli, S
13:00 Sport_raquet Haase, R/Pavic, M - Barrere, G/Serra, F
13:00 Sport_raquet Solovyeva, V - Kichenok, N
13:00 Sport_voleyball Eczacibasi Vitra Istanbul - Vakifbank Istanbul
13:30 Sport_soccer Anderlecht - Lokeren
13:30 Sport_soccer FC Goa - Delhi Dynamos FC
13:30 Sport_soccer Gaz Metan Medias - Universitatea Cluj
13:30 Sport_raquet Kowalczyk, M - Rochette, L
13:30 Sport_raquet Moser, F - Kohler, P
13:30 Sport_raquet Kerschbaumer, M - Bury, A
13:30 Sport_raquet Virgili, Adelchi - Trinker, B
13:30 Sport_raquet Berdych, T - Raonic, M
13:30 Sport_raquet Abduraimova, N - Kasatkina, D
14:00 Sport_soccer Rnk Split - Dinamo Zagreb
14:00 Sport_soccer Dukla Praha - SK Ceske Budejovice
14:00 Sport_soccer Napoli - Roma
14:00 Sport_soccer Avellino - Catania
14:00 Sport_soccer Carpi - Vicenza
14:00 Sport_soccer Crotone - Perugia
14:00 Sport_soccer Livorno - Bologna
14:00 Sport_soccer Pescara - Spezia
14:00 Sport_soccer Pro Vercelli - Bari
14:00 Sport_soccer Ternana - Cittadella
14:00 Sport_soccer Trapani - Brescia
14:00 Sport_soccer Virtus Entella - Lanciano
14:00 Sport_soccer Bursaspor - Sivasspor
14:00 Sport_raquet Desein, N - Puetz, T
14:00 Sport_raquet Baghdatis, M - Albot, R
14:00 Sport_voleyball Sariyer Belediyesi - Besiktas
14:30 Sport_soccer FSV Mainz - Werder Bremen
14:30 Sport_soccer Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen
14:30 Sport_soccer Hannover 96 - Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Sport_soccer Stuttgart - Wolfsburg
14:30 Sport_raquet Gawron, M - Kapas, A
14:30 Sport_raquet Langer, N - Frigerio, L
14:30 Sport_raquet Prader, P - Meffert, D
14:30 Sport_raquet Tan, H - Kichenok, L
14:50 Sport_raquet Muguruza, G - Petkovic, A
15:00 Sport_basketball AE Nea Kifissias - Apollon Patras
15:00 Sport_basketball KAO Dramas - Aris Thessaloniki
15:00 Sport_basketball PAOK Thessaloniki - ASA Koroivos Amaliadas
15:00 Sport_basketball Rethymno Aegean - Panionios BC
15:00 Sport_basketball Besiktas Istanbul - Trabzonspor Basketbol
15:00 Sport_basketball Eskisehir Basket - Istanbul Bsb
15:00 Sport_basketball Usak Sportif - Darussafaka Dogus
15:00 Sport_soccer Austria Vienna - SK Sturm Graz
15:00 Sport_soccer Universidad De Chile - Universidad Catolica
15:00 Sport_soccer Blackburn Rovers - Reading
15:00 Sport_soccer Blackpool - Ipswich
15:00 Sport_soccer Brentford - Derby County
15:00 Sport_soccer Cardiff - Leeds
15:00 Sport_soccer Charlton - Sheffield Weds
15:00 Sport_soccer Huddersfield - Nott'm Forest
15:00 Sport_soccer Rotherham - Middlesbrough
15:00 Sport_soccer Watford - Millwall
15:00 Sport_soccer Wigan Athletic - Fulham
15:00 Sport_soccer Arsenal - Burnley
15:00 Sport_soccer Chelsea - QPR
15:00 Sport_soccer Everton - Swansea
15:00 Sport_soccer Hull - Southampton
15:00 Sport_soccer Leicester - West Brom
15:00 Sport_soccer Stoke City - West Ham
15:00 Sport_soccer Granada CF - Real Madrid
15:00 Sport_soccer Mallorca - Cd Lugo
15:00 Sport_soccer Mac Amishav PT - Maccabi Haifa
15:00 Sport_soccer Vorskla Poltava - Illichivets Mariupol
15:00 Sport_raquet Milko, M - Matsukevich, D
15:00 Sport_raquet Fleming, C/Marray, J - Brunstrom, J/Monroe, N
15:30 Sport_soccer CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia
15:30 Sport_soccer San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes
15:30 Sport_soccer Dunajska Streda - FK Senica
15:30 Sport_raquet Hernych, J - Borgo, F
15:30 Sport_raquet Lago, T - Jahn, J
15:30 Sport_voleyball Galatasaray Istanbul - Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul
16:00 Sport_basketball Smederevo 1953 - Sloga Generale Kraljevo
16:00 Sport_basketball Banvit BC - TED Ankara Kolejliler
16:00 Sport_basketball Turk Telekom - Royal Hali Gaziantep
16:00 Sport_soccer Banik Ostrava - Hradec Kralove
16:00 Sport_soccer FC Boby Brno - Slovacko
16:00 Sport_soccer FK Teplice - Vysocina Jihlava
16:00 Sport_soccer Slavia Prague - Marila Pribram
16:00 Sport_soccer Fc Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg
16:00 Sport_soccer Lorient - Paris SG
16:00 Sport_soccer Penafiel - Estoril
16:00 Sport_soccer Maritimo (B) - Covilha
16:00 Sport_soccer CS U Craiova - Fc Botosani
16:00 Sport_raquet Djokovic, N - Nishikori, K
16:30 Sport_soccer Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana
16:30 Sport_soccer Elazigspor - Adanademirspor
16:30 Sport_raquet Skugor, F - Baluda, V
16:30 Sport_raquet Capecchi, D - Betov, S
16:30 Sport_raquet Troebinger, E - Becker, Richard
17:00 Sport_basketball Hemofarm Vrsac - FMP Beograd
17:00 Sport_basketball Fenerbahce Ulker - Tofas
17:00 Sport_soccer Standard Liege - Yellow Red KV Mechelen
17:00 Sport_soccer Atletico Madrid - Cordoba
17:00 Sport_soccer Alaves - Alcorcon
17:00 Sport_soccer Barcelona B - Sporting Gijon
17:00 Sport_soccer Lombard-Pápa TFC - Debreceni VSC
17:00 Sport_soccer Empoli - Juventus
17:00 Sport_soccer Akhisar Belediye - Trabzonspor
17:00 Sport_raquet Bryan, M/Bryan, B - Rojer, JJ/Tecau, H
17:00 Sport_voleyball AS Aris Marmouris - Olympiakos Piraeus
17:00 Sport_voleyball Iller Bankasi - OK Gacko
17:15 Sport_soccer Bournemouth - Brighton
17:15 Sport_soccer Llagostera - Racing Santander
17:30 Sport_basketball Ratiopharm Ulm - Phoenix Hagen
17:30 Sport_soccer Al Hilal (SAU) - Western Sydney Wanderers
17:30 Sport_soccer Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker
17:30 Sport_soccer SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC
17:30 Sport_soccer Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund
17:30 Sport_soccer Ajax - Dordrecht
17:30 Sport_voleyball AEK Athens - AO Kifisias
17:45 Sport_soccer Real Garcilaso - Club Universitario de Deportes
18:00 Sport_basketball Olimpija Ljubljana - Metalac Valjevo
18:00 Sport_soccer Huracan - Sportivo Belgrano
18:00 Sport_soccer Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - Rijeka
18:00 Sport_soccer Ironi Nesher - FC Givat Olga
18:00 Sport_soccer Lobos Buap - Mineros De Zacatecas
18:00 Sport_soccer Guimaraes - Sporting CP
18:00 Sport_soccer Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis
18:00 Sport_voleyball Netzhoppers Kw-Bestensee - VSG Coburg/Grub
18:15 Sport_soccer Sundowns FC - Free State Stars
18:20 Sport_soccer Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa Ma
18:30 Sport_soccer Palestino - Antofagasta
18:30 Sport_soccer Astra Giurgiu - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
18:45 Sport_soccer Feyenoord - Zwolle
18:45 Sport_soccer Twente - Heerenveen
19:00 Sport_basketball Orleans Loiret Basket - Saint Thomas Basket Le Havre
19:00 Sport_basketball SOM Boulogne-Sur-mer - Chalon Sur Saone
19:00 Sport_soccer Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk
19:00 Sport_soccer Waasland-Beveren - Oostende
19:00 Sport_soccer Barcelona - Celta
19:00 Sport_soccer Sabadell - Mirandes
19:00 Sport_soccer Guingamp - Bastia
19:00 Sport_soccer Lille - St Etienne
19:00 Sport_soccer Metz - Caen
19:00 Sport_soccer Montpellier - Evian Thonon Gaillard
19:00 Sport_soccer Nice - Olympique Lyonnais
19:00 Sport_soccer Basel - Grasshoppers
19:00 Sport_soccer Santa Cruz PE - America RN
19:00 Sport_raquet Kuznetsov, A - Duckworth, J
19:00 Sport_voleyball AS Cannes - Beauvais Oise UC Volley
19:00 Sport_voleyball Asul Lyon VB - Tourcoing VB Lille Metropole
19:00 Sport_voleyball Gazelec F.c.o. Ajaccio - Saint Nazaire VB
19:00 Sport_voleyball Sesi-Sp - Voleisul/Paqueta Esportes
19:15 Sport_soccer Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
19:15 Sport_soccer FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Prague
19:20 Sport_soccer ABC Natal - America Mineiro
19:20 Sport_soccer Icasa CE - Nautico Pe
19:30 Sport_basketball Enel Brindisi - Pallacanestro Trento 2009
19:30 Sport_basketball Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia - Scavolini Banca Marche Pesaro
19:30 Sport_soccer Defensor Sporting - River Plate Montevideo
19:30 Sport_soccer Sud America - El Tanque Sisley
19:30 Sport_voleyball Marmi Lanza Verona - Trentino Volley
19:30 Sport_voleyball Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza W - Metalleghe Sanitars Mazzano
19:45 Sport_soccer Parma - Inter Milan
19:45 Sport_soccer PSV Eindhoven - Ado Den Haag
20:00 Sport_basketball Bilbao Basket - Sevilla
20:00 Sport_soccer Univ San Martin Lima - Melgar
20:00 Sport_soccer Fenix - Nacional De Montevideo
20:00 Sport_soccer Columbus Crew - New England Revolution
20:15 Sport_soccer Aguilas Doradas - Deportivo Pasto
20:15 Sport_soccer FC Porto - Nacional
20:30 Sport_soccer Deportivo Coopsol - Jose Galvez
21:00 Sport_soccer Gimnasia La Plata - Racing Club
21:00 Sport_soccer Botafogo SP - Sao Bento
21:00 Sport_soccer Huachipato - Cobreloa
21:00 Sport_soccer Real Sociedad - Malaga
21:00 Sport_voleyball SAO Jose Dos Campos - Vivo/Minas
21:30 Sport_soccer Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield
21:30 Sport_soccer Goias - Fluminense
21:30 Sport_soccer Gremio - EC Vitoria
21:30 Sport_soccer Serie A 2014 Winner Outright
21:30 Sport_soccer Will Cruzeiro win the Brazilian Serie A in 2014?
22:00 Sport_soccer Blooming - Universitario De Sucre
22:00 Sport_soccer Independ Del Valle - SC Barcelona Guayaquil
22:30 Sport_soccer Deportivo Cali - Envigado
22:30 Sport_soccer Independiente Medellin - La Equidad
23:00 Sport_basketball Charlotte Hornets - Memphis Grizzlies
23:00 Sport_basketball New Orleans Pelicans - Dallas Mavericks
23:00 Sport_basketball Orlando Magic - Toronto Raptors
23:00 Sport_basketball Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat
23:00 Sport_basketball Washington Wizards - Milwaukee Bucks
23:00 Sport_soccer Club America - Guadalajara Chivas
23:00 Sport_soccer Puebla - Pachuca
23:00 Sport_soccer Corinthians - Coritiba
23:00 Sport_soccer Boa Esporte - Ceara Ce
23:00 Sport_raquet Jenkins, J/Krueger, M - Klein, B/Propoggia, D
23:15 Sport_soccer Juan Aurich - CD UT Cajamarca
23:30 Sport_basketball Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers
23:30 Sport_basketball Detroit Pistons - Brooklyn Nets
23:30 Sport_soccer Barnechea - Union Espanola
23:45 Sport_soccer Rosario Central - Atletico Rafaela

Tomorrow

00:00 Sport_basketball Houston Rockets - Boston Celtics
00:00 Sport_basketball Minnesota Timberwolves - Chicago Bulls
00:00 Sport_basketball Oklahoma City Thunder - Denver Nuggets
00:00 Sport_soccer Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxy
00:45 Sport_soccer Fortaleza FC - Atletico Nacional Medellin
01:00 Sport_basketball Utah Jazz - Phoenix Suns
01:30 Sport_soccer Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Los Caimanes
02:06 Sport_soccer LEON - Atlas De Guadalajara
02:30 Sport_basketball Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers
07:00 Sport_soccer Kashiwa Reysol - Tokushima Vortis
07:00 Sport_soccer Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse
07:00 Sport_soccer Niigata Albirex(JPN) - Kashima Antlers
07:00 Sport_soccer Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
07:35 Sport_soccer Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye
07:35 Sport_soccer Hangzhou Lucheng - Changchun Yatai
07:35 Sport_soccer Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande
08:00 Sport_soccer Mordoviya Saransk (Reserves) - FK Krasnodar (R)
09:00 Sport_soccer Tomsk - Gazovik Orenburg
09:30 Sport_soccer South China - Yokohama FC HK
09:30 Sport_soccer KRL - KESC
10:00 Sport_soccer Trinec U21 - Vysocina Jihlava U21
10:00 Sport_soccer Augsburg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
10:00 Sport_soccer Duisburg U19 - PreuBen Munster U19
10:00 Sport_soccer Wuppertaler U19 - Bielefeld U19
10:00 Sport_soccer Venezia - Giana Erminio
10:00 Sport_soccer Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe
10:00 Sport_soccer Lokomotiv Taskent - Neftchi Fargona
10:00 Sport_soccer Pakhtakor - Sogdiyona Jizzax
10:30 Sport_soccer Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
10:40 Sport_soccer Mika Ashtarak - Ararat Yerevan
11:00 Sport_soccer Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla
11:00 Sport_soccer Osasuna - Betis
11:00 Sport_soccer Fredrikstad - Sandefjord
11:00 Sport_soccer Honefoss - Alta
11:00 Sport_soccer Fc Tyumen - Volga Nizhnii Novgorod
11:30 Sport_soccer Latina - Frosinone
11:30 Sport_soccer Utrecht - Vitesse Arnheim
11:30 Sport_soccer Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wisla Plock
11:30 Sport_soccer Karsiyaka - Samsunspor
11:30 Sport_soccer Caykur Rizespor - Kayseri Erciyesspor
11:30 Sport_soccer Gaziantepspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu
12:00 Sport_soccer FK Sumgayit Shekher - Inter Baku
12:00 Sport_soccer Lyngby - Roskilde
12:00 Sport_soccer Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
12:00 Sport_soccer Khimik Dzerzhinsk - FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00 Sport_soccer FK Rad Beograd - Crvena Zvezda
12:00 Sport_soccer Alanyaspor U21 - Osmanlispor FK U21
12:00 Sport_soccer Boluspor U21 - Giresunspor U21
12:30 Sport_soccer Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv
12:30 Sport_soccer Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Haskovo
12:30 Sport_soccer Bochum - Munich 1860
12:30 Sport_soccer Braunschweig - VFR Aalen
12:30 Sport_soccer FSV Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue
13:00 Sport_soccer Znojmo - Karvina
13:00 Sport_soccer Odense - Hobro
13:00 Sport_soccer Nantes - Rennes
13:00 Sport_soccer Erfurt - Fortuna Koln
13:00 Sport_soccer Preußen Münster - Duisburg
13:00 Sport_soccer Regensburg - Hallescher FC
13:00 Sport_soccer VFB Stuttgart Amateures - Dortmund (A)
13:00 Sport_soccer Acharnaikos - AEK Athens
13:00 Sport_soccer Agrotikos Asteras - ASK Olympiakos Volou
13:00 Sport_soccer Shinnik Yaroslavl - Anzhi Makhachkala
13:00 Sport_soccer Adanaspor - Altinordu
13:00 Sport_soccer Boluspor - Giresunspor
13:00 Sport_soccer The New Saints - Airbus UK
13:15 Sport_soccer Neftchi Baku - AZAL PFC Baku
13:30 Sport_soccer Racing Mechelen - Virton
13:30 Sport_soccer Lierse - Gent
13:30 Sport_soccer Manchester City - Manchester United
13:30 Sport_soccer AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Rotterdam
13:30 Sport_soccer Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles
13:30 Sport_soccer Willem II - Cambuur
13:30 Sport_soccer Achilles 29 - Roda JC Kerkrade
13:30 Sport_soccer Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen
13:30 Sport_soccer Mordovya - FK Krasnodar
14:00 Sport_soccer Nk Osijek - Nk Zagreb
14:00 Sport_soccer Vejle - Vendsyssel FF
16:00 Sport_soccer Aston Villa - Tottenham
16:00 Sport_soccer Villarreal - Valencia
18:00 Sport_soccer Levante - Almeria
20:00 Sport_soccer Elche - Espanyol
Your Betslip
Your bet slip is currently empty.