AZE Azerbaijan Cup 1 x 2  
24-04-14
13:00
FK Ravan Baku - Neftchi Baku 3.60 3.15 1.90 +13
24-04-14
15:00
Khazar Lenkoran - Gilan Gabala 1.95 3.15 3.40 +13
BRA Copa De Brazil 1 x 2  
24-04-14
23:30
EC Vitoria - J Malucelli-PR 1.28 4.75 8.00 +13
Division 2 1 x 2  
24-04-14
18:00
Laerje/Angereds - Stenungsunds IF 1.50 4.00 4.75 +11
EGY Premier, Egypt 1 x 2  
24-04-14
14:30
Al Ragaa - El Entag El Harby 2.40 2.80 2.90 +11
ESP Tercera Division 1 x 2  
24-04-14
18:30
Gava - Rapitenca 1.75 3.30 4.00
24-04-14
19:00
Real Murcia B - Deportiva Minera 2.00 3.20 3.25
24-04-14
19:30
Atletico Pinto - Parla 2.80 3.20 2.20
Europa League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
20:05
Benfica - Juventus 2.60 3.05 2.80 +64
24-04-14
20:05
Sevilla - Valencia 1.72 3.75 4.60 +67
24-04-14
20:05
Benfica - To Qualify - Juventus - To Qualify 1.00   1.00 +1
24-04-14
20:05
Sevilla - To Qualify - Valencia - To Qualify 1.00   1.00 +1
IND Super Liga 1 x 2  
24-04-14
09:30
Persiba Balikpapan - Persela Lamongan 2.05 3.25 3.10 +11
24-04-14
13:00
PS Barito Putera - Persijap Jepara 1.22 5.25 9.00 +11
LIT A Lyga 1 x 2  
24-04-14
15:30
Kfk Siauliai - Zalgiris Vilnius 15.00 6.50 1.11 +14
MAS U20 President Cup 1 x 2  
24-04-14
09:15
Sabah U20 - Pulau Pinang U20 2.10 3.25 3.00
NOR Norwegian Cup 1 x 2  
24-04-14
15:30
Kirkenes - Tromsdalen 8.00 6.25 1.20 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Verdal - Byasen 3.35 4.20 1.72 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Kjapp - Odd Grenland 17.00 12.00 1.02
24-04-14
17:00
Floya - Ranheim 9.00 6.50 1.16 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Tverlandet - Bodo/Glimt 19.00 10.00 1.04 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Mo - Sandnessjoen 1.25 5.75 6.75 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Frigg - Sandefjord 12.00 6.25 1.13 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Hasle/Loren - Baerum 11.00 7.75 1.11 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Oslojuvelene - Fredrikstad 15.00 8.50 1.07 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Hauerseter - Strommen 10.00 6.25 1.16 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Harstad - Medkila IL 1.57 4.00 4.20 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Brumunddal - Nybergsund 2.40 3.75 2.25 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Gjovik-lyn - Eidsvold 2.30 3.60 2.40 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Raufoss IL - Holmen 1.15 6.75 10.00 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Valdres Fk - Follo 3.60 4.00 1.70 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Lorenskog - Birkebeineren 1.50 4.33 4.60 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Bergsoy - Aalesund 17.00 10.00 1.04
24-04-14
17:00
Kfum - Notodden 2.35 3.60 2.45 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Ardal FK - Sogndal 21.00 6.00 1.10
24-04-14
17:00
Larsnes/Gursken - Hodd 8.50 6.75 1.16 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Strinheim - Nardo 2.88 4.00 1.90 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Drobak/Frogn - Pors-Grenland 2.15 3.75 2.55 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Brattvaag - Kristiansund 8.00 6.00 1.20 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Fet - Lillestrom 17.00 12.00 1.03
24-04-14
17:00
Grue - Kongsvinger 6.50 5.50 1.28 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Krakeroy - Moss 4.00 4.20 1.60 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Drammen FK - Stromsgodset 15.00 11.00 1.04
24-04-14
17:00
Orn Horten - Kjelsos 2.50 4.20 2.05
24-04-14
17:00
Fram Larvik - Larvik Turn 1.18 6.50 8.50
24-04-14
17:00
Asker - Kvik Halden 1.57 4.20 4.00 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Os - Vard Haugesund 4.20 4.33 1.53 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Klepp - Bryne 7.75 6.00 1.22 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Lyngdal - Egersund 5.50 4.75 1.38 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Akra - Haugesund 15.00 8.50 1.07 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Brodd - Viking Stavanger 17.00 10.00 1.04 +10
24-04-14
17:00
Jerv - Flekkeroy 1.85 4.20 2.88
24-04-14
17:00
Bjarg - Asane 4.00 4.33 1.55 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Varegg - Brann Bergen 15.00 10.00 1.05 +10
24-04-14
17:00
Vadmyra - FK Fyllingsdalen 5.25 4.75 1.40 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Fana - Stord Sunnhordland 1.90 4.00 2.95 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Lyngbø - Nest-sotra 9.00 7.00 1.16
24-04-14
17:00
Mjolner - Tromso 17.00 9.00 1.05 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Sola - Sandnes 11.00 7.50 1.12
24-04-14
17:00
Ottestad - Ham Kam 7.50 6.00 1.22 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Lyn - Skeid 1.85 3.75 3.10 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Kolstad - Rodde FK 3.50 4.50 1.65
24-04-14
17:00
Bossekop - Alta 9.00 6.50 1.16 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Floroe - Forde 2.25 3.75 2.40 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Jevnaker - Stabaek 13.00 10.00 1.06
24-04-14
17:00
Høland - Ullensaker / Kisa 12.00 9.00 1.08
24-04-14
17:00
Senja - Finnsnes 3.60 4.00 1.70 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Modum FK - Honefoss 12.00 8.00 1.10
24-04-14
17:00
Lommedalen - Mjondalen 13.00 8.50 1.08 +11
24-04-14
17:00
Grorud - Lokomotiv Oslo 1.22 6.00 7.25
Reserve League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
14:00
Krylya Sovetov (Reserves) - Amkar Perm (Reserves) 1.45 4.20 5.50 +2
SCO U20 Premier League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
18:00
Inverness CT U20 - Dunfermline AFC U20 1.90 3.60 3.25
SIN S League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
13:45
Harimau Muda II - Hougang United FC 4.60 4.00 1.53 +11
TUR A2 League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
17:00
Caykur Rizespor Youth - Boluspor 1965 Youth 2.60 3.60 2.20
UAE U19 League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
14:45
Ahli Al Fujirah U19 - Hatta Dubai U19 1.70 4.20 3.40
UKR Vyscha Liga 1 x 2  
24-04-14
13:00
Illichivets Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava 2.05 3.10 3.50 +28
24-04-14
15:00
Hoverla Uzhorod - Dnjepro Dnjepropetrovsk 8.00 4.20 1.36 +32
24-04-14
17:30
Volyn Lutsk - Metalist Kharviv 4.50 3.35 1.75 +31
24-04-14
17:30
Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev 5.00 3.50 1.62 +31
UKR Youth League 1 x 2  
24-04-14
12:00
Zorya Lugansk U19 - Illichivec Mariupol U19 2.88 3.60 2.00 +2
Your Betslip
Your bet slip is currently empty.